华拓光通信
Products
  • CSFP+,10G,Dual BIDI 1310nm/1270nm,Single mode 10km
  • CSFP+,10G,Dual BIDI 1310nm/1270nm,Single mode 10km
  • CSFP+,10G,Dual BIDI 1310nm/1270nm,Single mode 10km
  • CSFP+,10G,Dual BIDI 1310nm/1270nm,Single mode 10km
  • CSFP+,10G,Dual BIDI 1310nm/1270nm,Single mode 10km

CSFP+,10G,Dual BIDI 1310nm/1270nm,Single mode 10km

Part Number: APCSP32B33xDL10

Description

ATOP’s APCSP32B33xDL10 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The CSFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual BIDI of 10.3125Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.

PRODUCT FEATURES

  • Package: CSFP+
  • Data Rate: 10.3125G
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1270nm
  • Component: DFB+PIN
  • Output Power: -5~2dBm
  • Rec. Sens: -12dB
  • Connector: LC
  • Case Temp.: C/I
  • Reach: 10km
  • Multi-rate: N

APPLICATIONS

10GBASE-LR/LW
10G Fibre Channel

EYE DIAGRAM

MECHANICAL SPECIFICATIONS

Request A Quote For Product: CSFP+,10G,Dual BIDI 1310nm/1270nm,Single mode 10km (Code: APCSP32B33xDL10)