华拓光通信
Products
  • MPO to LC UPC Duplex 1x24 Fibers OM3 Cassette

MPO to LC UPC Duplex 1x24 Fibers OM3 Cassette

Part Number: AP-S24MPL-OM3

Description

Designed for the Ethernet, fiber channel and data center interconnect cabling.


PRODUCT FEATURES

  • Connector Type: MPO
  • Fiber Type: OM3
  • Low IL: 0.35dB
  • High IL: 0.5dB
  • Return Loss: 20dB
  • Connector: LC
  • Case Temp.: C/I
  • Reach: --

APPLICATIONS

High density cable wiring system
Truck network system 
High integrated equipment and devices
Data Center and SAN System

MECHANICAL SPECIFICATIONS

Request A Quote For Product: MPO to LC UPC Duplex 1x24 Fibers OM3 Cassette (Code: AP-S24MPL-OM3)