华拓光通信
Products
  • MPO to LC UPC Duplex Single mode 2x12 Fibers Cassette

MPO to LC UPC Duplex Single mode 2x12 Fibers Cassette

Part Number: AP-D12MPL-OS

Description

Designed for the Ethernet, fiber channel and data center interconnect cabling.


PRODUCT FEATURES

  • Connector Type: MPO
  • Fiber Type: OS
  • Low IL: 0.35dB
  • High IL: 0.7dB
  • Return Loss: 45dB
  • Connector: LC
  • Case Temp.: C/I
  • Reach: --

APPLICATIONS

High density cable wiring system
Truck network system 
High integrated equipment and devices
Data Center and SAN System

MECHANICAL SPECIFICATIONS

Request A Quote For Product: MPO to LC UPC Duplex Single mode 2x12 Fibers Cassette (Code: AP-D12MPL-OS)