华拓光通信
Products
  • MTP to LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers Single mode Cassette

MTP to LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers Single mode Cassette

Part Number: AP-S12MTL-OS

Description

Full loaded Plug-Play MTP optic cassette is designed for 10G/40G/100G migration Ethernet and fiber channel applications

PRODUCT FEATURES

  • Connector Type: MTP
  • Fiber Type: OS
  • Low IL: 0.35dB
  • High IL: 0.7dB
  • Return Loss: 45dB
  • Connector: LC
  • Case Temp.: C/I
  • Reach: --

APPLICATIONS

High density cable wiring system
Truck network system 
High integrated equipment and devices
Data Center and SAN System

MECHANICAL SPECIFICATIONS

Request A Quote For Product: MTP to LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers Single mode Cassette (Code: AP-S12MTL-OS)