华拓光通信
Products
  • SFP+,10G,1310nm,single mode 10km
  • SFP+,10G,1310nm,single mode 10km
  • SFP+,10G,1310nm,single mode 10km
  • SFP+,10G,1310nm,single mode 10km
  • SFP+,10G,1310nm,single mode 10km

SFP+,10G,1310nm,single mode 10km

Part Number: APSP31B33xDL10

Description

ATOP’s APSP31B33xDL10 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting Wireless – CPRI, OBSAI and 10km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.

PRODUCT FEATURES

  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10.3G
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Component: DFB/PIN
  • Output Power: -8.2~+0.5dBm
  • Rec. Sens: -14.4dBm
  • Connector: LC
  • Case Temp.: C/I
  • Reach: 10km
  • Multi-rate: Y

APPLICATIONS

Wireless – CPRI, OBSAI

EYE DIAGRAM

RT

LT

HT

MECHANICAL SPECIFICATIONS

Request A Quote For Product: SFP+,10G,1310nm,single mode 10km (Code: APSP31B33xDL10)