华拓光通信
Products
  • SFP,1.25G,1550nm,single mode 160km
  • SFP,1.25G,1550nm,single mode 160km
  • SFP,1.25G,1550nm,single mode 160km
  • SFP,1.25G,1550nm,single mode 160km
  • SFP,1.25G,1550nm,single mode 160km

SFP,1.25G,1550nm,single mode 160km

Part Number: APS55123CDLB6

Description

ATOP’s APS55123CDLB6 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps and 160km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free

PRODUCT FEATURES

  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: Up to 1.25G
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Component: DFB/APD
  • Output Power: 2~7dBm
  • Rec. Sens: -33dBm
  • Connector: LC
  • Case Temp.: C
  • Reach: 160km
  • Multi-rate: Y

APPLICATIONS

Gigabit Ethernet
1x Fibre Channel

EYE DIAGRAM

RT

LT

HT

MECHANICAL SPECIFICATIONS

Request A Quote For Product: SFP,1.25G,1550nm,single mode 160km (Code: APS55123CDLB6)