华拓光通信
Products
  • SFP,155M,850nm,Multi mode 2km
  • SFP,155M,850nm,Multi mode 2km
  • SFP,155M,850nm,Multi mode 2km
  • SFP,155M,850nm,Multi mode 2km
  • SFP,155M,850nm,Multi mode 2km

SFP,155M,850nm,Multi mode 2km

Part Number: APS85013xxL2

Description

ATOP’s APS85013xxL2 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting Fast Ethernet and 2km transmission distance with MMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.

PRODUCT FEATURES

  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 100~155M
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Component: VCSEL/PIN
  • Output Power: -9~-4dBm
  • Rec. Sens: -24dBm
  • Connector: LC
  • Case Temp.: C/I
  • Reach: 2km
  • Multi-rate: N

EYE DIAGRAM

RT

LT

HT

MECHANICAL SPECIFICATIONS

Request A Quote For Product: SFP,155M,850nm,Multi mode 2km (Code: APS85013xxL2)