华拓光通信
Products
  • SFP,155M,BIDI 1490nm/1550nm,single mode 120km
  • SFP,155M,BIDI 1490nm/1550nm,single mode 120km
  • SFP,155M,BIDI 1490nm/1550nm,single mode 120km
  • SFP,155M,BIDI 1490nm/1550nm,single mode 120km
  • SFP,155M,BIDI 1490nm/1550nm,single mode 120km

SFP,155M,BIDI 1490nm/1550nm,single mode 120km

Part Number: APSB45013xxSB2

Description

ATOP’s APSB45013xxSB2 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 and 120km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.

PRODUCT FEATURES

  • Package: BIDI SFP
  • Data Rate: 100~155M
  • Wavelength: 1490nm/1550nm
  • Component: DFB/PIN
  • Output Power: 0~5dBm
  • Rec. Sens: -34dBm
  • Connector: SC
  • Case Temp.: C/I
  • Reach: 120km
  • Multi-rate: N

APPLICATIONS

SONET OC-3
SDH  STM -1
Fast Ethernet

EYE DIAGRAM

RT

LT

HT

MECHANICAL SPECIFICATIONS

Request A Quote For Product: SFP,155M,BIDI 1490nm/1550nm,single mode 120km (Code: APSB45013xxSB2)