华拓光通信
Products
  • SFP,6G,1310nm,single mode 2km
  • SFP,6G,1310nm,single mode 2km
  • SFP,6G,1310nm,single mode 2km
  • SFP,6G,1310nm,single mode 2km
  • SFP,6G,1310nm,single mode 2km

SFP,6G,1310nm,single mode 2km

Part Number: APSP31613xDL2

Description

ATOP’s APSP31613xDL2 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting Wireless – CPRI, OBSAI and 2km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.

PRODUCT FEATURES

  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 2.125~6.25G
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Component: FP/PIN
  • Output Power: -5~0.5dBm
  • Rec. Sens: -13dBm
  • Connector: LC
  • Case Temp.: C/I
  • Reach: 2km
  • Multi-rate: Y

APPLICATIONS

Wireless – CPRI, OBSAI

EYE DIAGRAM

RT

LT

HT

MECHANICAL SPECIFICATIONS

Request A Quote For Product: SFP,6G,1310nm,single mode 2km (Code: APSP31613xDL2)