华拓光通信
Products
  • SFP,6G,BIDI 1270nm/1330nm,single mode 20km
  • SFP,6G,BIDI 1270nm/1330nm,single mode 20km
  • SFP,6G,BIDI 1270nm/1330nm,single mode 20km
  • SFP,6G,BIDI 1270nm/1330nm,single mode 20km
  • SFP,6G,BIDI 1270nm/1330nm,single mode 20km

SFP,6G,BIDI 1270nm/1330nm,single mode 20km

Part Number: APSPB23613xDL20

Description

ATOP’s APSPB23613xDL20 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting Wireless – CPRI, OBSAI and 20km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.

PRODUCT FEATURES

  • Package: BIDI SFP+
  • Data Rate: 2.125~6.25G
  • Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm
  • Component: DFB/PIN
  • Output Power: -2~3dBm
  • Rec. Sens: -13dBm
  • Connector: LC
  • Case Temp.: C/I
  • Reach: 20km
  • Multi-rate: Y

APPLICATIONS

Wireless – CPRI, OBSAI


EYE DIAGRAM

RT

LT

HT

MECHANICAL SPECIFICATIONS

Request A Quote For Product: SFP,6G,BIDI 1270nm/1330nm,single mode 20km (Code: APSPB23613xDL20)