华拓光通信
Products
  • SFP28 eSR,25G,1310nm,multi mode 300m
  • SFP28 eSR,25G,1310nm,multi mode 300m
  • SFP28 eSR,25G,1310nm,multi mode 300m
  • SFP28 eSR,25G,1310nm,multi mode 300m
  • SFP28 eSR,25G,1310nm,multi mode 300m

SFP28 eSR,25G,1310nm,multi mode 300m

Part Number: APSP831B53xDL03

Description

ATOP's APSP831B53xDL03 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP28) transceivers are compatible with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and support 25G Ethernet SR and 25G Fibre Channel .It is designed for use in 25G-Gigabit. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface,as specified in SFF-8472.

PRODUCT FEATURES

  • Package: SFP28
  • Data Rate: 28.05G
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Component: FP/PIN
  • Output Power: -8.4~+2.4dBm
  • Rec. Sens: -10.3dBm
  • Connector: LC
  • Case Temp.: C/I
  • Reach: 300m
  • Multi-rate: Y

EYE DIAGRAM

RT

MECHANICAL SPECIFICATIONS

Request A Quote For Product: SFP28 eSR,25G,1310nm,multi mode 300m (Code: APSP831B53xDL03)