华拓光通信
Products
Part No. Package Data Rate Wavelength Component Output Power Rec. Sens Connector Case Temp. Reach Multi-rate Download
APS31123xxL2 SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm FP/PIN -15~-8dBm -22dBm LC C/I 2km Y
APS31123xxL10 SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm FP/PIN -9~-3dBm -20dBm LC C/I 10km Y
APS31123xxL20 SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm FP/PIN -9~-3dBm -25dBm LC C/I 2okm Y