华拓光通信
Products
Part No. Package Data Rate Wavelength Component Output Power Rec. Sens Connector Case Temp. Reach Multi-rate Download
APXEU25SYHCDSP3 SFP+ TX:10.3125Gbps RX:10.3125 Gbps TX:1270nm RX:1577nm DFB/APD 4~9dBm -28.5dBm SC C 20KM N
APXEU35ASHCDSP3 SFP+ TX:1.25Gbps;RX:10.3125 Gbps TX:1310nm RX:1577nm DFB/APD 0.62~5.62dBm -28.5dBm SC C 20KM N