华拓光通信
Products
Part No. Package Data Rate Wavelength Component Output Power Rec. Sens Connector Case Temp. Reach Multi-rate Download
APSB34253xxL20 BIDI SFP Up to 2.67G 1310nm/1490nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -18dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APSB43253xxL20 BIDI SFP Up to 2.67G 1490nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -18dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APSB35253xxL20 BIDI SFP Up to 2.67G 1310nm/1550nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -18dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APSB53253xxL20 BIDI SFP Up to 2.67G 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -18dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APSB45253xxL40 BIDI SFP Up to 2.67G 1490nm/1550nm DFB/PIN -2~3dBm -18dBm LC C/I 40km Y
APSB54253xxL40 BIDI SFP Up to 2.67G 1550nm/1490nm DFB/PIN -2~3dBm -18dBm LC C/I 40km Y
APSB35123xxS3 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -13~-6dBm -22dBm SC C/I 3km Y
APSB53123xxS3 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1550nm/1310nm FP/PIN -13~-6dBm -22dBm SC C/I 3km Y
APSB35123xxL3 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -13~-6dBm -22dBm LC C/I 3km Y
APSB53123xxL3 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1550nm/1310nm FP/PIN -13~-6dBm -22dBm LC C/I 3km Y
APSB35123xxS20 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -9~-3dBm -25dBm SC C/I 20km Y
APSB53123xxS20 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -9~-3dBm -25dBm SC C/I 20km Y
APSB34123xxS20 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm/1490nm FP/PIN -9~-3dBm -25dBm SC C/I 20km Y
APSB43123xxS20 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1490nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -9~-3dBm -25dBm SC C/I 20km Y
APSB35123xxL20 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -9~-3dBm -25dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APSB53123xxL20 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -9~-3dBm -25dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APSB34123xxL20 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm/1490nm FP/PIN -9~-3dBm -25dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APSB43123xxL20 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1490nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -9~-3dBm -25dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APSB35123xxS40 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -5~0dBm -25dBm SC C/I 40km Y
APSB53123xxS40 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -25dBm SC C/I 40km Y
APSB35123xxL40 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -5~0dBm -25dBm LC C/I 40km Y
APSB34123xxS40 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm/1490nm FP/PIN -5~0dBm -25dBm SC C/I 40km Y
APSB43123xxS40 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1490nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -25dBm SC C/I 40km Y
APSB53123xxL40 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -25dBm LC C/I 40km Y
APSB34123xxL40 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm/1490nm FP/PIN -5~0dBm -25dBm LC C/I 40km Y
APSB43123xxL40 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1490nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -25dBm LC C/I 40km Y
APSB35123xxL60 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1310nm/1550nm DFB/PIN 0~5dBm -25dBm LC C/I 60km Y
APSB53123xxL60 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -2~3dBm -25dBm LC C/I 60km Y
APSB45123xxS80 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1490nm/1550nm DFB/PIN 0~5dBm -25dBm SC C/I 80km Y
APSB54123xxS80 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1550nm/1490nm DFB/PIN 0~5dBm -25dBm SC C/I 80km Y
APSB45123xxL80 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1490nm/1550nm DFB/PIN 0~5dBm -25dBm LC C/I 80km Y
APSB54123xxL80 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1550nm/1490nm DFB/PIN 0~5dBm -25dBm LC C/I 80km Y
APSB45123xxSB2 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1490nm/1550nm DFB/APD 0~5dBm -30dBm SC C/I 120km Y
APSB54123xxSB2 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1550nm/1490nm DFB/APD 0~5dBm -30dBm SC C/I 120km Y
APSB45123xxLB2 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1490nm/1550nm DFB/APD 0~5dBm -30dBm LC C/I 120km Y
APSB54123xxLB2 BIDI SFP Up to 1.25G 1550nm/1490nm DFB/APD 0~5dBm -30dBm LC C/I 120km Y
APSB35063xxL20 BIDI SFP Up to 622M 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -15~-8dBm -28dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APSB53063xxL20 BIDI SFP Up to 622M 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -15~-8dBm -28dBm LC C/I 20km Y
APSB35063xxS40 BIDI SFP Up to 622M 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -3~2dBm -28dBm SC C/I 40km Y
APSB53063xxS40 BIDI SFP Up to 622M 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -3~2dBm -28dBm SC C/I 40km Y
APSB35063xxL40 BIDI SFP Up to 622M 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -3~2dBm -28dBm LC C/I 40km Y
APSB53063xxL40 BIDI SFP Up to 622M 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -3~2db -28db LC C/I 40km Y
APSB35013xxS20 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -15~-8dBm -28dBm SC C/I 20km N
APSB53013xxS20 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1550nm/1310nm FP/PIN -15~-8dBm -28dBm SC C/I 20km N
APSB34013xxS20 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1310nm/1490nm FP/PIN -15~-8dBm -28dBm SC C/I 20km N
APSB43013xxS20 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1490nm/1310nm FP/PIN -15~-8dBm -28dBm SC C/I 20km N
APSB35013xxL20 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -15~-8dBm -28dBm LC C/I 20km N
APSB53013xxL20 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1550nm/1310nm FP/PIN -15~-8dBm -28dBm LC C/I 20km N
APSB34013xxL20 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1310nm/1490nm FP/PIN -15~-8dBm -28dBm LC C/I 20km N
APSB43013xxL20 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1490nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -15~-8dBm -28dBm LC C/I 20km N
APSB53013xxS40 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm SC C/I 40km N
APSB35013xxS40 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm SC C/I 40km N
APSB34013xxS40 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1310nm/1490nm FP/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm SC C/I 40km N
APSB43013xxS40 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1490nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm SC C/I 40km N
APSB35013xxL40 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm LC C/I 40km N
APSB53013xxL40 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm LC C/I 40km N
APSB34013xxL40 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1310nm/1490nm FP/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm LC C/I 40km N
APSB43013xxL40 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1490nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm LC C/I 40km N
APSB35013xxL60 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm LC C/I 60km N
APSB53013xxL60 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm LC C/I 60km N
APSB35013xxS80 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1310nm/1550nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm SC C/I 80km N
APSB53013xxS80 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm SC C/I 80km N
APSB34013xxS80 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1310nm/1490nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm SC C/I 80km N
APSB43013xxS80 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1490nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm SC C/I 80km N
APSB35013xxL80 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1310nm/1550nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm LC C/I 80km N
APSB53013xxL80 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm LC C/I 80km N
APSB34013xxL80 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1310nm/1490nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm LC C/I 80km N
APSB43013xxL80 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1490nm/1310nm DFB/PIN -5~0dBm -34dBm LC C/I 80km N
APSB45013xxSB2 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1490nm/1550nm DFB/PIN 0~5dBm -34dBm SC C/I 120km N
APSB54013xxSB2 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1550nm/1490nm DFB/PIN 0~5dBm -34dBm SC C/I 120km N
APSB45013xxLB2 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1490nm/1550nm DFB/PIN 0~5dBm -34dBm LC C/I 120km N
APSB54013xxLB2 BIDI SFP 100~155M 1550nm/1490nm DFB/PIN 0~5dBm -34dBm LC C/I 120km N