华拓光通信
Products

ATOP offers GPON OLT and ONU products for broadband access networks.

GPON OLT
Part No. Package Data Rate Wavelength Component Output Power Rec. Sens Connector Case Temp. Reach Multi-rate Download
APGPL43AS3CDSC+ SFP  TX:2.488 Gbps RX:1.244 Gbps TX:1490nm RX:1310nm DFB /APD 1.5~5dBm -32dBm SC C 20KM N
GPON ONU
Part No. Package Data Rate Wavelength Component Output Power Rec. Sens Connector Case Temp. Reach Multi-rate Download
APGPU34ASHCDSC+ SFP+  TX:1.244 Gbps RX:2.488 Gbps TX:1310nm RX:1490nm DFB /APD 0.5~5dBm -27dBm SC C 20KM N
EPON OLT
Part No. Package Data Rate Wavelength Component Output Power Rec. Sens Connector Case Temp. Reach Multi-rate Download
APEPL43SY3CDSP2 SFP+  TX:1.25 Gbps RX:1.25 Gbps TX:1490nm RX:1310nm DFB/APD 4.5~7dBm -27.5dBm SC C 20KM N
EPON ONU
Part No. Package Data Rate Wavelength Component Output Power Rec. Sens Connector Case Temp. Reach Multi-rate Download
APEPU34SYHCDSP2 SFP+  TX:1.25 Gbps RX:1.25 Gbps TX:1310nm RX:1490nm FP/PIN -1~4dBm -27.5dBm SC C 20KM N
XGPON OLT
Part No. Package Data Rate Wavelength Component Output Power Rec. Sens Connector Case Temp. Reach Multi-rate Download
APXGL52AS3CDSN1 XFP  TX:9.953 Gbps RX:2.488 Gbps TX:1577nm RX:1270nm EML/APD 2~6dBm -28dBm SC C 20KM N
XGPON ONU
Part No. Package Data Rate Wavelength Component Output Power Rec. Sens Connector Case Temp. Reach Multi-rate Download
APXGU25ASHCDSN2 SFP+  TX:2.488 Gbps RX:9.953 Gbps TX:1270nm RX:1577nm DFB/APD 2~6dBm -28.5dBm SC C 20KM N
10GEPON OLT
Part No. Package Data Rate Wavelength Component Output Power Rec. Sens Connector Case Temp. Reach Multi-rate Download
APXEL52SY3CDSP3 XFP TX:10.3125 Gbps RX:1.25 Gbps TX:1577nm RX:1270nm EML/APD 2~5dBm -30.5dBm SC C 20KM N
10GEPON ONU
Part No. Package Data Rate Wavelength Component Output Power Rec. Sens Connector Case Temp. Reach Multi-rate Download
APXEU25SYHCDSP3 SFP+ TX:10.3125Gbps RX:10.3125 Gbps TX:1270nm RX:1577nm DFB/APD 4~9dBm -28.5dBm SC C 20KM N
APXEU35ASHCDSP3 SFP+ TX:1.25Gbps;RX:10.3125 Gbps TX:1310nm RX:1577nm DFB/APD 0.62~5.62dBm -28.5dBm SC C 20KM N