华拓光通信
Products
Part No. Package Data Rate Wavelength Component Output Power Rec. Sens Connector Case Temp. Reach Multi-rate Download
APGPU34AS3xxSC+ SFP TX:1.244Gbps RX:2.488Gbps TX:1310nm RX:1490nm DFB /APD 0.5~5dBm -28dBm SC C/I 20KM N
APGPU34ASHCDSC+ SFF TX:1.244Gbps RX:2.488Gbps TX:1310nm RX:1490nm DFB /APD 0.5~5dBm -28dBm SC C 20KM N