解决方案

SOLUTIONS

Enjoy reliable full series smart optical fiber solutions

Transmission

ATOP QSFP+ SFP28 support high speed transmission application, with low power comsuption.....

Data center

ATOP QSFP+ SR4 & LR4 optical transceivers support stable data transfer for data center.....

Wireless

ATOP SFP+ & SFP28 provide high performance in the wireless industry.....

Broadband Access

ATOP PON & XPON offer full line optical transmission products for FTTx applications.....

WDM

ATOP offers multi-specification,multi-material WDM equipment products and full sets of customized solutions to our customers....

MTP/MPO

ATOP MTP/MPO connector products, with the features of low insertion loss,high ReturnLoss,easy installation and customization, is the best option for big data telecommunication like data center and etc....

ABOUT US

Local & Innovation

ATOP Corporation is a leading manufacturer of optical transceivers. ATOP is proficient in R&D, production and sales of optical components, transceivers and sub-system.

WHY US

Quality & Budget

ATOP Corporation is a leading manufacturer of optical transceivers. ATOP’s professional research and production capabilities/capacity is one of our key advantages. With many years of experience in high speed transceivers design

PRODUCTS

High Quality

ATOP's optical transceiver solutions cover a wide range of applications including data communication, SDH, FTTX, Data center and cloud computing.